English (Air Traffic Control)
onward clearance time [correct, officially approved]
DEF: The time at which an aircraft can expect to leave the point at which it is being held. [Definition officially approved by ICAO.]
OBS: onward clearance time: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
heure d'autorisation de continue [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Heure à laquelle l'aéronef peut prévoir de quitter le point où il est tenu en attente. [Définition uniformisée par l'OACI.]
OBS: heure d'autorisation de continue : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
hora de autorización de seguir adelante [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Hora a la que se puede prever que una aeronave abandone el punto en el que se mantuvo en espera. [Definición aceptada oficialmente por la OACI. ]
OBS: hora de autorización de seguir adelante: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).