English (Cartography; Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
isodrosotherm [correct]
DEF: Line joining points of equal dew point.
French (Cartographie; Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
isodrosotherme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ligne joignant les points d'égal point de rosée.
Spanish (Cartografía; Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
isodrosoterma [correct]
DEF: Línea que une puntos con iguales valores del punto de rocío.