English (Visual Disorders)
dacryopyorrhea [correct]
DEF: A discharge of tears containing pus.
French (Troubles de la vision)
dacryopyorrhée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Écoulement de larmes contenant du pus.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
dacriopiorrea [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Emisión de lágrimas mezcladas con pus que traducen la existencia de una dacrioadenitis supurada.