English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
sensitivity level report [correct, officially approved]; SL [correct, officially approved]
OBS: sensitivity level report; SL: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
compte rendu de niveau de sensibilité [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; SL [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: compte rendu de niveau de sensibilité; SL : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
informe de nivel de sensibilidad [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; SL [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: informe de nivel de sensibilidad; SL : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).