English (Mineralogy)
molybdophyllite [correct]
DEF: A colorless, white, pale green basic silicate of lead and magnesium ...
French (Minéralogie)
molybdophyllite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate hydraté naturel de plomb et de magnésium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
molibdofilita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato de plomo y magnesio que cristaliza en el sistema romboédrico [...]
OBS: [...] forma masas de láminas verdes.