English (Software)
problem time [correct]
DEF: The duration of all or part of a process, usually between two specified events; for example the time between start and stop instructions of a computer program.
French (Logiciels)
temps problème [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software))
tiempo de problema [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tiempo invertido en la ejecución de un problema real, en contraste con el tiempo invertido en la simulación de dicho problema.