English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
clean advance [correct]
DEF: A financial advance that is made without documentary support.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
avance non garantie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Paiement donnée sans garanti.
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
anticipo sin garantía [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entrega(normalmente en efectivo) que se hace a cuenta de operaciones futuras sin documentos de garantía.