English (Telecommunications Transmission; Radio Interference)
accepted interference [correct]
DEF: Interference which has been agreed upon between two or more administrations without prejudice to other administrations.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Perturbations radio)
interférence acceptée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Perturbaciones radioeléctricas)
interferencia aceptada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Interferencia que ha sido acordada entre dos o más administraciones sin perjuicio de otras administraciones.