English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Adolph [correct]; Ady [correct]
DEF: A front somersault with three and a half twists.
OBS: Trampoline.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
salto avant avec trois vrilles et demi [correct, masculine noun]; Adolph [correct, masculine noun]; Ady [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Trampoline.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
Adolph [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cuando la dirección del volteo es adelante, los subgrupos encontrados son [...] Adolph : salto simple o mortal adelante con 3 giros [y medio](1260º).
OBS: En trampolín.