English (Trucking (Road Transport); Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
dump semi-trailer [correct]
DEF: Semi-trailer equipped with a dump body.
French (Camionnage; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
semi-remorque benne [correct, feminine noun]; S-R benne [correct, feminine noun]; semi-remorque à benne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Semi-remorque carrossée en benne basculante.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
semirremolque de volteo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Semirremolque con carrocería de volteo.