English (Political Systems)
autocracy [correct]
DEF: A system of government by one person with absolute power ...
French (Régimes politiques)
autocratie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Système politique dominé par un monarque absolu.
Spanish (Regímenes políticos)
autocracia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sistema de gobierno en el que la voluntad de una sola persona es la suprema ley.