English (Animal Science; Animal Feed (Agric.))
free range grazing [correct]; uncontrolled grazing [correct]
French (Zootechnie; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
pâturage libre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Zootecnia; Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
apacentamiento libre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Desplazamiento voluntario del ganado en un pastizal.