English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
record book [correct]; poll book [correct]
DEF: ... book in the form prescribed by regulation in which the name and other particulars of every person applying to vote are consecutively entered by the poll clerk as soon as the applicant's right to vote at the polling station has been ascertained ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
registre du scrutin [correct, masculine noun]; cahier du scrutin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Registre du scrutin» : équivalent recommandé par l'Office québécois de la langue française.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
lista numerada de votantes [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Relación numerada y formalizada de los electores que [...] han emitido su voto, con expresión del orden en que lo hicieron y del número con que cada uno figura inscrito en el censo electoral.