English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
disqualification [correct]
OBS: Of the right to vote.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
privation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Du droit de vote.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
privación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Del derecho al voto.