English (Air Transport; Pricing (Air Transport))
return journey [correct, officially approved]; return trip [correct, officially approved]; round trip [correct, officially approved]
OBS: return journey; return trip; round trip: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Tarification (Transport aérien))
voyage aller-retour [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: voyage aller-retour : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
viaje de ida y vuelta [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: viaje de ida y vuelta : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).