English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders; Symptoms (Medicine))
disturbance of conduct [correct]
OBS: Term (and French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases.
OBS: 312: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux; Symptômes (Médecine))
troubles de la conduite [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 312 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.