English (Shooting (Sports))
50m free rifle, 3 positions [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
carabine libre, trois positions 50m [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
50m rifle libre 3 posiciones [correct, masculine noun]