English (Shooting (Sports))
50m sport rifle, 3 positions [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
carabine sport, 3 positions 50m [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
50m rifle deportivo 3 posiciones [correct, masculine noun]