English (Foreign Trade)
in-quota quantity
French (Commerce extérieur)
quantité du contingent [feminine noun]; quantité intra-contingent [proposal, feminine noun]; quantité inférieure au contingent [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Affaires étrangères.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cantidad dentro del contingente [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Después del año 15, la cantidad dentro del contingente aumenta 940 TM [tonelada métrica] por año.