English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
generalized tularaemia [correct]
OBS: A21.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
tularémie généralisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A21.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.