English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
abandon the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
abandonner l'enregistrement d'une marque
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
abandonar el registro de una marca