English (Boxing)
win by retirement [correct, noun phrase]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Boxe)
victoire par abandon [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Boxeo)
victoria por abandono [correct, feminine noun]