English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
Atlantic fanfish [correct]
OBS: The Atlantic fanfish lives in the pelagic-oceanic, marine, depth range 25 - 400 m environment.
OBS: A fish of the family Bramidae.
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
castagnole voile [correct, feminine noun]; castagnole voilier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Bramidae.
Spanish (Peces; Pesca comercial)
abánico del Atlántico [correct, masculine noun]; voladora [feminine noun]
OBS: Pez de la familia Bramidae.