English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
water-supply pant
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
installation d'amenée d'eau [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
instalación abastecedora de agua [feminine noun]; planta de abastecimiento de agua [feminine noun]