English (Foreign Trade)
supply contract [correct, noun]
French (Commerce extérieur)
contrat d'approvisionnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
contrato de suministro [correct, masculine noun]; contrato de abastecimiento [correct, masculine noun]