English (Water Supply)
rural water and environmental sanitation
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund].
French (Alimentation en eau)
approvisionnement en eau et assainissement dans les zones rurales [masculine noun]
Spanish (Abastecimiento de agua)
abastecimiento de agua y saneamiento ambiental en las zonas rurales [masculine noun]