English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
community system of water
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
système d'adduction d'eau [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
sistema comunal de abastecimiento de agua [masculine noun]