English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
drinking-water supply
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
approvisionnement en eau potable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
abastecimiento de agua potable [masculine noun]