English (Solar Power Plants)
aperture; opening (of the boiler)
French (Centrales solaires)
ouverture (de la chaudière); fenêtre (de la chaudière)
Spanish (Centrales solares)
abertura(de la caldera) [feminine noun]; boca (de la caldera) [feminine noun]