English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
flexible open training [correct]; flexible and open training [correct]
CONT: Training Packages - Governments are committed to a series of training reforms intended to deliver a more effective, industry led training system. Training packages deliver a more effective, industry led training system. Training packages are one component of building a flexible and open training system. Click here to find out more.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
formation flexible ouverte [correct, feminine noun]; formation flexible et ouverte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ces matériaux ont donné lieu à des études de cas sur l'utilisation faite de la formation flexible et ouverte par trois comités d'entreprise et de formation (CEF) - et les établissements chargés d'assurer la prestation de ces cours.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
formación abierta y flexible [correct, feminine noun]