English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
election account [correct]
OBS: All accounts for services or materials, for the remuneration of election officers, as well as [the] election clerk and [the returning officer] should be promptly submitted ... to the Director of Election Financing.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
compte électoral [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Toutes les dépenses reliées à une activité ou une manifestation à caractère électoral doivent être payées par chèque tiré sur le compte électoral du candidat autorisé.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
cuenta electoral [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Anticipo de la subvención concedida por la Generalitat Valenciana [...] ingresado en la cuenta electoral abierta por esta formación política.