English (Records Management (Management))
to be opened only by [correct]
DEF: An administrative notation that supports the need-to-know principle as mail passes through the system.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
à n’être ouvert que par [correct]
DEF: Annotation administrative qui appuie le principe de besoin de connaître quand le courrier est transmis dans le système.
Spanish (Gestión de documentos (Gestión))
para ser abierto únicamente por [correct]