English (Banking)
open bank [correct]
DEF: A system that provides a user with a network of financial institutions' data through the use of application programming interfaces, better known as APIs.
French (Banque)
système bancaire ouvert [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
sistema bancario abierto [correct, masculine noun]