English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
dwarf alpine fir
OBS: (Pinaceae).
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sapin de l'ouest "Compacta" [masculine noun]
OBS: (Pinaceae).