English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
greek fir [correct]
OBS: Pinaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sapin de Grèce [correct, masculine noun]; sapin de Céphalonie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS