English (Origin of Life and Speciation)
abiogenetic [correct, adjective]
DEF: Of or relating to abiogenesis; originating by abiogenesis.
OBS: abiogenesis: The origination of living organisms from lifeless matter.
French (Origine de la vie et des espèces en général)
abiogénique [correct, adjective]; abiogène [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qualifie un être vivant formé spontanément à partir de matière non vivante
Spanish (Origen de la vida y de las especies en general)
abiogeno; abiogenético