English (Maritime Law)
maritime lawyer
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Droit maritime)
spécialiste du droit maritime [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Derecho marítimo)
abogado especialista en derecho marítimo [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.