English (Fertilizing Equipment)
rotary fertilizer spreader [correct]
French (Distributeurs d'engrais)
distributeur d'engrais centrifuge [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Distribuidoras de abono)
abonadora centrífuga [correct, feminine noun]