English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
bacterial manure; bacterial fertilizer
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
engrais bactérien [masculine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología)
fertilizante bacteriano [masculine noun]; abono bacteriano [masculine noun]