English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
plough-type trencher [correct]; trenching plough
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
charrue fossoyeuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado zanjador [correct, masculine noun]; arado abrezanjas [masculine noun]
OBS: Máquina para limpieza de zanjas.