English (Shipping and Delivery; Postal Service)
open here [correct]
OBS: An indication on an envelope or package.
French (Expédition et livraison; Postes)
ouvrir ici [proposal]
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Servicio de correos)
abrir aquí [correct]