English (Air Safety)
ACAS broadcast interrogation [correct]
OBS: ACAS: airborne collision avoidance system.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
interrogation diffusée ACAS [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ACAS : système anticollision embarqué.
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
interrogación de radiodifusión ACAS [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ACAS : sistema anticolisión de a bordo.