English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
air-initiated downlink of ACAS RAs [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
transmission descendante d'avis de résolution ACAS, déclenchée à bord [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
enlace descendente iniciado a bordo de avisos RA ACAS [correct, masculine noun]