English (Air Safety)
ACAS sensitivity level control [correct]
OBS: ACAS: airborne collision avoidance system.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
réglage du niveau de sensibilité de l'ACAS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ACAS : système anticollision embarqué.
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
control del nivel de sensibilidad ACAS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ACAS : sistema anticolisión de a bordo.