English (Personnel Management (General); Corporate Security)
authorized personnel [correct]
CONT: Activated-barrier deployment procedures should allow for normal access to and egress from the target and surrounding areas by authorized personnel.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
personnel autorisé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Seguridad general de la empresa)
personal autorizado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Normas de seguridad y acceso : identificar al personal autorizado a acceder al archivo.