English (International Law; Treaties and Conventions; International Public Law)
attain independence
OBS: Reproduced from Law Terminolgy with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit international; Traités et alliances; Droit international public)
accéder à l'indépendance
OBS: Reproduit de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Derecho internacional; Tratados y convenios; Derecho internacional público)
acceder a la independencia