English (Logic (Philosophy); Artificial Intelligence)
accessibility relation [correct]
CONT: A very important relation ... between possible worlds, called an accessibility relation, is introduced to denote the relation of relative accessibility among the members of [a] set [of possible] worlds ...
French (Logique (Philosophie); Intelligence artificielle)
relation d'accessibilité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'univers considéré comme ensemble logique est constitué d'une infinité de mondes reliés par des relations d'accessibilité. Concrètement, celles-ci sont des liens formels qui lient deux mondes portant chacun une catégorie modale particulière.
Spanish (Lógica (Filosofía); Inteligencia artificial)
relación de accesibilidad [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Los mundos posibles están relacionados por la relación de accesibilidad.