English (Recruiting of Personnel; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessible staffing [correct]
OBS: Accessible staffing must comply with accessibility standards and requirements to support employee recruitment and accommodations.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
dotation accessible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La dotation accessible doit respecter les normes et les exigences d'accessibilité pour soutenir le recrutement et les mesures d'adaptation des employés.
Spanish (Contratación de personal; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
dotación de personal accesible [proposal, feminine noun]