English (Finance)
access to capital [correct]
OBS: Source: New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 15. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
accès au capital [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 17. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.
Spanish (Finanzas)
acceso a capitales [masculine noun]