English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
duty-free access [correct]
CONT: The beneficiary countries of these arrangements benefit from duty-free access for all industrial products included in the general arrangements as well as for certain agricultural exports ...
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
accès en franchise de droits [correct, masculine noun]; accès en franchise [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les pays bénéficiaires de ces régimes jouissent d'un accès en franchise de droits pour tous les produits industriels visés dans l'accord général ainsi que pour certaines exportations de produits agricoles [...]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
acceso exento de derechos [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los países beneficiarios gozan de un acceso exento de derechos para todos los productos industriales incluidos en el régimen general, así como para determinadas exportaciones agrícolas [...]