English (Internet and Telematics)
dialup IP [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
accès Internet commuté [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
acceso conmutado a la red [correct, masculine noun]; acceso a la red conmutado [correct, masculine noun]; acceso conmutado en IP [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; acceso a Internet conmutado [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]; acceso Internet por línea conmutada [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; conexión a una red IP [correct, feminine noun, Spain]