English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission)
Internet access sharing [correct]
CONT: Internet access sharing: Small computer networks allow multiple users to share a single Internet connection. Special hardware devices allow the bandwidth of the connection to be easily allocated to various individuals as they need it ...
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
partage d'accès Internet [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
acceso compartido a Internet [correct, masculine noun]