English (Commercial Fishing)
open access fishery [correct]
OBS: Management of Marine Fisheries in Canada, L.S. Parson, 1993.
French (Pêche commerciale)
pêcherie à accès libre [correct, feminine noun]; pêche à accès libre [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Exploitation de la ressource totalement incontrôlée.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
pesca de acceso libre [correct, feminine noun]