English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
quota-free access [correct]
CONT: ... the LDCs [least developed countries] had requested quota-free access to developed countries ...
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
accès hors quota [correct, masculine noun]; accès hors contingent [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L’initiative du gouvernement canadien visant à étendre l’accès en franchise et l’accès hors quota aux exportations des pays les moins avancés (PMA) est considérée d’un bon œil.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
acceso libre de cuotas [correct, masculine noun]; acceso libre de contingentes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los productos textiles y de vestuario quedan sujetos a un régimen especial, que contempla que para [ciertos] productos habrá acceso libre de cuotas y aranceles.