English (Computer Memories)
bipolar RAM [correct]; bipolar random access memory [correct]
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire vive bipolaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
memoria de acceso bipolar [correct, feminine noun]