English (Computer Memories)
multilevel memory [correct]
DEF: A memory system containing two or more memory subsystems each one having different capacity and access time attributes.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire multiniveau [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
memoria de niveles múltiples [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sistema de memoria, que contiene por lo menos dos subsistemas de memoria, con diferentes capacidades y propiedades de tiempo de acceso.