English (Foreign Trade; Law of Contracts (common law))
preferential agreement [correct]
DEF: Economic integration in which access to a larger market generally in a more developed country is offered without demands for reciprocity.
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit des contrats (common law))
accord préférentiel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho de contratos (common law))
acuerdo preferencial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Acuerdo de integración económica en que se ofrece acceso a un mercado mayor sin exigir reciprocidad.