English (Market Structure (Trade); Foreign Trade)
market entry cost [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Commerce extérieur)
coût d'entrée sur le marché [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Estructura del mercado (Comercio); Comercio exterior)
costo de acceso al mercado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).