English (Labour and Employment; Industry/University Relations)
access to the labour market [correct]; access to the labor market [correct]; labour market access; labor market access
French (Travail et emploi; Relations industrie-université)
accès au marché du travail [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Relaciones industria/universidad)
acceso al mercado de trabajo [correct, masculine noun]