English (Trade; Marketing)
hindrance of access to the market [correct]; barrier to entry into the market [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce; Commercialisation)
entrave à l'accès au marché [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio; Comercialización)
obstaculización del acceso al mercado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).