English (Economics)
market-eligible countries [correct]
DEF: Countries that have access to financial markets.
French (Économique)
pays qui ont accès au marché financier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía)
países que tienen acceso al mercado financiero [correct, masculine noun, plural]