English (Foreign Trade)
market access negotiations
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas negotiating process (FTAA).
French (Commerce extérieur)
négociations sur l'accès aux marchés [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
negociaciones sobre el acceso a los mercados [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).