English (Foreign Trade)
market access barrier [correct]; market entry barrier
French (Commerce extérieur)
obstacle à l'accès au marché [correct, masculine noun]; barrière à l'accès au marché [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
barrera de acceso a mercados [feminine noun]