English (Labour Law; Rules of Court)
private action
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile and the North American Agreement on Labor Cooperation: Canada - United States - Mexico.
French (Droit du travail; Règles de procédure)
mesure de nature privée [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili et de l'Accord nord-américain de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - États-Unis - Mexique.
Spanish (Derecho laboral; Reglamento procesal)
acción disponible a los particulares [feminine noun]; acceso de los particulares a los procedimientos [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile y con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral de América del Norte: Canadá - Estados Unidos - México.