English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Finance)
financial inclusion [correct]
DEF: A state in which all people ... have access to a full suite of quality financial services, provided at affordable prices, in a convenient manner, and with dignity for the clients.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Finances)
inclusion financière [correct, feminine noun]; accès aux services financiers de base [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'inclusion financière désigne la démarche visant à ce que les individus et les entreprises aient accès à (et utilisent efficacement) toute une gamme de services financiers fournis à un prix raisonnable et de façon responsable.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Finanzas)
inclusión financiera [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La inclusión financiera aboga para que los individuos y las empresas tengan acceso a una gama de servicios financieros ofrecidos a un precio razonable y de una manera responsable, y los utilicen eficazmente.