English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
screw-in stud [correct]; interchangeable stud [correct]
OBS: Shoe accessory.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
crampon vissé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Accessoire pour la chaussure.
Spanish (Fútbol)
taco de rosca [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Accesorio para la bota.