English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
doing business rights [correct, plural, officially approved]; soft rights [correct, plural, officially approved]
OBS: ... include the establishment and extent of foreign staffing of airline offices, sales in local or convertible currency, ground handling options, currency conversion and remittance of funds by airlines, and in some cases, access to landing and take-off slots at airports and/or use of computer reservation systems (CRS).
OBS: doing business rights; soft rights: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
droits de faire des affaires [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]; droits auxiliaires [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: droits de faire des affaires; droits auxiliaires : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
derechos comerciales [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]; derechos accesorios [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: derechos comerciales; derechos accesorios: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).