English (Pollutants)
accidental spill of pollutants
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
déversement accidentel de polluants [masculine noun]; écoulement accidentel de polluants [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
derrame accidental de contaminantes [masculine noun]